Haringey Borough FC
Sunday April 21 2019 
784155 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
May 15, 20197:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 8, 20197:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 7, 20196:30 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 1, 20197:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Apr 29, 20197:30 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Apr 28, 20192:00 pmAFC Sudbury - WOMENS TEAM - Wardale Williams StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Apr 27, 20193:00 pmDorking Wanderers - MENS TEAM - Meadowbank StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Apr 27, 20193:00 pmHashtag United - Coggeshall United - Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Apr 24, 20198:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Apr 22, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM - Wingate & Finchley - Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Apr 21, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Wymondham Town3Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Apr 20, 20193:00 pmFolkestone Invicta4MENS TEAM0Fullicks StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Apr 18, 20197:20 pmHillingdon0UNDER 18s (MEN)4Brunel University Sports ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Apr 14, 20192:00 pmRoyston Town5WOMENS TEAM1Garden WalkEastern Region Womens League
Apr 13, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2Kingstonian0Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Apr 11, 20197:30 pmEnfield Town2UNDER 18s (MEN)1Vauxhall RoadSouthern Counties FYL Cup
Apr 8, 20197:45 pmBrentwood Town0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0The Brentwood Centre ArenaBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Apr 7, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Colney Heath1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Apr 6, 20193:00 pmAFC Hornchurch2MENS TEAM2Bridge Avenue StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Apr 6, 20193:00 pmHashtag United4Braintree Town Reserves0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Apr 3, 20197:45 pmHertford Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Hertingfordbury ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Apr 1, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)5Hendon4Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 31, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM3Bedford7Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Mar 30, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2Lewes1Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Mar 28, 20197:45 pmBarking1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Mayesbrook ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Mar 25, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Hayes & Yeading United1Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 23, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM3Enfield Town1Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Mar 21, 20197:45 pmBroxbourne Borough Under 18s1UNDER 18s (MEN)2Goffs LaneBrian Hitchings Cup
Mar 18, 20197:45 pmBury Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Ram MeadowBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Mar 18, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)5Kings Langley0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 17, 20192:30 pmWOMENS TEAM1Bowers & Pitsea1Coles ParkFriendly
Mar 16, 20193:00 pmBishops Stortford2MENS TEAM0ProKit UK StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Mar 12, 20197:45 pmHashtag United1Harleston Town2Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Divn 1 Cup
Mar 9, 20193:00 pmMerstham0MENS TEAM0Moatside StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Mar 9, 20193:00 pmHashtag United3Fire United0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Mar 4, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Bury Town0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Mar 3, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM9AFC Sudbury2Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Mar 2, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2Corinthian Casuals2Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Feb 24, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM4AFC Dunstable2Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Feb 23, 20193:00 pmBognor Regis Town0MENS TEAM4Nyewood LaneBostik League Premier Division
Feb 23, 20193:00 amHashtag United5Holland0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Feb 18, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Brentwood Town3Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 16, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM0Leatherhead3Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Feb 14, 20197:45 pmCodicote1UNDER 18s (MEN)2Codicote Social ClubBrian Hitchings Cup
Feb 12, 20197:45 pmHashtag United1Benfleet0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Divn 1 Cup
Feb 11, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)2Hillingdon6Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 10, 2019
abandoned
2:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Bedford - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Feb 9, 20193:00 pmCarshalton Athletic3MENS TEAM1War Memorial Sports GroundBostik League Premier Division
Feb 9, 20193:00 pmHashtag United3May & Baker1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Feb 6, 20197:45 pmBowers & Pitsea3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 4, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM2Brightlingsea Regent1Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Feb 3, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2leyton Orient Development7Coles ParkFriendly
Feb 2, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM4Burgess Hill Town4Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Jan 28, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)3Cockfosters3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 27, 20192:00 pmHarlow Town7WOMENS TEAM0Barrows Farm StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Jan 26, 20193:00 pmTonbridge Angels1MENS TEAM0Longmead StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Jan 26, 20193:00 pmHashtag United3White Ensign0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Jan 21, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Brimsdown Rovers4Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 19, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1Margate0Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Jan 14, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Witham Town1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 14, 20197:30 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)0UNDER 18s (MEN)3New River StadiumSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 13, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Harlow Town4Coles ParkEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Jan 12, 20193:00 pmHarlow Town2MENS TEAM1Barrows Farm StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Jan 12, 20193:00 pmHashtag United3Frenford0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Jan 10, 20197:45 pmKings Langley3UNDER 18s (MEN)5Gaywood ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 8, 20197:45 pmHashtag United1Wormley Rovers3Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Jan 7, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Greenwich Borough2Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 6, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Cambridge City11Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 5, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM3Whitehawk0Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Jan 1, 20193:00 pmWingate & Finchley0MENS TEAM4Maurice Rebak StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Dec 29, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Merstham2Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Dec 22, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Potters Bar Town0Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Dec 17, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM3Carshalton Athletic1Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Dec 15, 20183:00 pmWorthing0MENS TEAM2Bibby Financial Services StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Dec 15, 20183:00 pmHashtag United3Newbury Forest0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Dec 12, 20187:45 pmBishops Stortford1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4ProKit UK StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 10, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM3Bishops Stortford1Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Dec 8, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Folkestone Invicta0Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Dec 4, 20187:45 pmHashtag United2Lopes Tavares1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Dec 3, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM1A Leyton Orient XI2Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Dec 2, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Acle United1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Dec 1, 20183:00 pmKingstonian0MENS TEAM4King George's FieldBostik League Premier Division
Nov 26, 2018
Abandoned at 2-0
7:45 pmMENS TEAM - Merstham - Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Nov 25, 20182:00 pmPeterborough Northern Star3WOMENS TEAM1AwayEastern Region Womens League
Nov 24, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM3AFC Hornchurch1Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Nov 23, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Ware1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 22, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown Rovers3UNDER 18s (MEN)1Wadham LodgeSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 19, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM3Dorking Wanderers2Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Nov 18, 20182:00 pmLeyton Orient5WOMENS TEAM2Mile End StadiumCapital Womens Senior Cup
Nov 17, 20183:00 pmLewes0MENS TEAM1The Dripping PanBostik League Premier Division
Nov 17, 20183:00 pmHashtag United2Burnham Ramblers1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Nov 14, 20187:45 pmEnfield Town5 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Queen Elizabeth II StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 13, 20187:45 pmHashtag United1Haverhill Borough0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Divn 1 Cup
Nov 12, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM4Tonbridge Angels0Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Nov 11, 20182:00 pmWymondham Town6WOMENS TEAM0Kings Head MeadowEastern Region Womens League
Nov 10, 20183:00 pmHashtag United3Brightlingsea Regent Reserves0Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Nov 9, 20187:55 pmMENS TEAM0AFC WIMBLEDON1The CVS Van Hire Stadium (Coles Park)Emirates FA Cup 1st Round Proper
Nov 4, 20182:00 pmBrentwood Town7WOMENS TEAM0AwayEastern Region Womens League
Nov 3, 20183:00 pmEnfield Town2MENS TEAM2Queen Elizabeth II StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Nov 3, 20183:00 pmHashtag United1Little Oakley1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Oct 30, 2018
Home team won 3-1 on Pens.
7:45 pmChesham United2MENS TEAM2The Meadow (Chesham)FA Trophy 1st Qualifying Rnd
Oct 28, 20182:15 pmWOMENS TEAM1Harlow Town4Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 27, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Chesham United1Coles ParkFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Rnd
Oct 23, 20187:45 pmCorinthian Casuals3MENS TEAM1King George's FieldBostik League Premier Division
Oct 23, 20187:45 pmWelwyn Garden City1UNDER 18s (MEN)3Herns LaneBrian Hitchings Cup
Oct 22, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Bowers & Pitsea4Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 21, 20182:00 pmAFC Dunstable0WOMENS TEAM0Creasey ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 20, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Poole Town1Coles ParkFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Oct 19, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Hertford Town1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 14, 2018
Home Win awarded
2:00 pmCambridge City - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
Oct 13, 20183:00 pmBurgess Hill Town3MENS TEAM1Leylands ParkBostik League Premier Division
Oct 13, 20183:00 pmHashtag United3Benfleet1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Oct 10, 20187:30 pmHayes & Yeading United4UNDER 18s (MEN)1Farm ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 9, 20187:45 pmBowers & Pitsea3MENS TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumAlan Turvey Trophy
Oct 9, 20187:45 pmHashtag United1Hackney Wick1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Divn 1 Cup
Oct 7, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Royston Town9Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 6, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2AFC Sudbury1Coles ParkFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round
Oct 4, 20187:45 pmCockfosters1UNDER 18s (MEN)0Chalk LaneSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 3, 20187:45 pmWitham Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Village Glass StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 1, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM0Harlow Town2Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Sep 29, 20183:00 pmMargate0MENS TEAM1Hartsdown ParkBostik League Premier Division
Sep 29, 20183:00 pmHashtag United2Halstead Town1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Sep 25, 20187:30 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)1UNDER 18s (MEN)4New River StadiumBrian Hitchings Cup
Sep 24, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM9Bishops Stortford1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 23, 20182:15 pmWOMENS TEAM5Hoddesdon Town Owls1Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 22, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Erith Town0Coles ParkFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round
Sep 18, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM4Beckenham Town1Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Sep 18, 20187:45 pmGreenwich Borough2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2DGS Marine StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 17, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)7Brimsdown (Under 18s)2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 16, 20182:30 pmWOMENS TEAM0Peterborough Northern Star5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 15, 20183:00 pmWhitehawk1MENS TEAM3TerraPura GroundBostik League Premier Division
Sep 15, 20183:00 pmHashtag United3Harwich & Parkeston2Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Sep 12, 2018
Away win awarded
7:45 pmHendon5UNDER 18s (MEN)3Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 10, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Barking2Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 9, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Brentwood Town6Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 8, 20183:00 pmBrentwood Town2MENS TEAM3The Brentwood Centre ArenaFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 5, 20187:45 pmWare0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Wodson ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 3, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Wingate & Finchley2Coles ParkFA Youth Cup
Sep 2, 20182:00 pmBedford6WOMENS TEAM1The EyrieEastern Region Womens League
Sep 1, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Worthing2Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Aug 27, 20183:00 pmPotters Bar Town0MENS TEAM0Pakex StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Aug 26, 20182:00 pmColney Heath6WOMENS TEAM0The Recreation Ground (Colney Heath)Eastern Region Womens League
Aug 25, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Stanway Rovers0Coles ParkFA Cup Preliminary Round
Aug 20, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM9Enfield Town0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Aug 19, 20182:00 pmAcle United9WOMENS TEAM0Flegg High SchoolEastern Region Womens League
Aug 18, 20183:00 pmLeatherhead2MENS TEAM1Fetcham GroveBostik League Premier Division
Aug 18, 20183:00 pmHashtag United1Wivenhoe Town1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Aug 17, 20187:30 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Hendon Under 23s0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 14, 20187:45 pmBrightlingsea Regent0MENS TEAM2The Taydal StadiumBostik League Premier Division
Aug 12, 20183:00 pmWOMENS TEAM4Tower Hamlets0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 11, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Bognor Regis Town2Coles ParkBostik League Premier Division
Aug 7, 20187:45 pmHashtag United1Hackney Wick1Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Div 1 South
Aug 6, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM3Brentwood Town2Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 5, 20182:00 pmHiston4WOMENS TEAM0Glassworld StadiumFriendly
Aug 4, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM5Barton Rovers2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 30, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM1Hanwell Town1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 29, 20181:15 pmWOMENS TEAM3Hackney1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 28, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM5Waltham Abbey0CapershottsFriendly
Jul 22, 20182:00 pmStevenage9WOMENS TEAM1Lemsford Village HallFriendly
Jul 21, 20183:00 pmHendon2MENS TEAM3Silver Jubilee ParkFriendly
Jul 20, 20187:30 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Hertfordshire University1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 17, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM2Cheshunt1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 15, 201811:00 amWOMENS TEAM3Hoddesdon Town Owls3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 14, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Royston Town2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 10, 20187:45 pmA Haringey Borough XI3Enfield Borough5Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 9, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM1Dulwich Hamlet3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 7, 201812:30 pmMENS TEAM5Coggeshall Town 2Coles ParkFriendly




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement