Haringey Borough FC
Saturday March 28 2020 
854701 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBDTBDALL MATCHES - POSTPONED - EverywhereAll Types
Mar 11, 20207:45 pmLewes2MENS TEAM1The Dripping PanBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Mar 9, 20207:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Edgware Town2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 8, 20203:30 pmWOMENS TEAM1Stevenage Borough Development1Coles ParkFriendly
Mar 7, 20203:00 pmHackney Wick0Benfleet2Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Mar 7, 20203:00 pmBishops Stortford1MENS TEAM2ProKit UK StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Mar 2, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Witham Town1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Mar 1, 20202:00 pmColney Heath2WOMENS TEAM1The Recreation Ground (Colney Heath)Eastern Region Womens League
Feb 29, 20203:00 pmHackney Wick1Burnham Ramblers1Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Feb 29, 20203:00 pmHornchurch2MENS TEAM1Bridge Avenue StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Feb 24, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Aveley2Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 23, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Harlow Town11Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Feb 22, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM2Bognor Regis Town1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Feb 21, 20207:45 pmHackney Wick1May & Baker2Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Feb 15, 20203:00 pmHackney Wick1White Ensign4Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Feb 11, 20207:45 pmBowers & Pitsea3MENS TEAM2Len Salmon StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Feb 10, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Barking0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 8, 20203:00 pmHorsham2MENS TEAM0Hop Oast StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Feb 5, 20207:45 pmHackney Wick2Little Oakley1Coles ParkEastern Counties Lge Chall Cup
Feb 4, 20207:45 pmBalham2MENS TEAM1Wibbandune StadiumLondon Senior Cup
Feb 3, 20207:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)9Ickenham0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 2, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Bedford4Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Feb 1, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM1Bowers & Pitsea0Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Jan 27, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM2Carshalton Athletic2Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Jan 26, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Luton Town5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 25, 20203:00 pmHackney Wick2Halstead Town4Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Jan 25, 20203:00 pmMargate4MENS TEAM2Hartsdown ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Jan 24, 20204:00 pma Barnet&Southgate College team2Leyton Orient Development1Coles ParkFriendly
Jan 23, 20207:45 pmCockfosters5UNDER 18s (MEN)1Chalk LaneSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 20, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Bury Town0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 18, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM3Potters Bar Town2Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Jan 16, 20207:45 pmCray Valley2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM7Badger SportsBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 15, 20207:30 pmRayners Lane3UNDER 18s (MEN)4AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 15, 20207:30 pmHadley1Stevenage4Coles ParkHerts Senior Cup
Jan 14, 20207:45 pmSt. Panteleimon4Buckingham Athletic0Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 13, 2020
Reversed fixture
7:45 pmHanwell Town3MENS TEAM4Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Jan 12, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Colney Heath4Coles ParkEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Jan 11, 20203:00 pmHackney Wick0Harwich & Parkeston1Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Jan 11, 20203:00 pmFolkestone Invicta1MENS TEAM1Fullicks StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Jan 8, 20207:45 pmHackney Wick2Frenford1Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Jan 6, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM2Maldon & Tiptree3Coles ParkVelocity Trophy
Jan 5, 20202:00 pmAFC Dunstable1WOMENS TEAM1Creasey ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 4, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM0Lewes1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Jan 1, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM2Wingate & Finchley1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Dec 28, 20193:00 pmHackney Wick4Wivenhoe Town2Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Dec 26, 20193:00 pmEnfield Town5MENS TEAM3Queen Elizabeth II StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Dec 21, 20193:00 pmHackney Wick2Holland2Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Dec 17, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick1Lopes Tavares3Coles ParkEastern Senior Lge Divn 1 Cup
Dec 17, 20197:45 pmMerstham1MENS TEAM0Moatside StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Dec 16, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Ware0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 15, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Wroxham1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Dec 13, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick0Barkingside3Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Dec 9, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)0Brimsdown0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 9, 20197:45 pmBowers & Pitsea2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 8, 20192:00 pmHarlow Town10WOMENS TEAM2Barrows Farm StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Dec 7, 20193:00 pmHackney Wick5Brightlingsea Regent Reserves2Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Dec 7, 20193:00 pmEast Thurrock United4MENS TEAM2Rookery HillBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Dec 2, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Enfield Town2Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 1, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Bowers & Pitsea5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 30, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2Worthing2Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Nov 29, 20197:45 pmAveley1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1ParksideBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 24, 20192:00 pmWymondham Town7WOMENS TEAM1Kings Head MeadowEastern Region Womens League
Nov 23, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1Hemel hempstead Town4Coles ParkFA Trophy 3rd Qualifying Round
Nov 21, 20197:45 pmBarking3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Mayesbrook ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 18, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM1Hornchurch1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Nov 17, 20192:00 pmDulwich Hamlet11WOMENS TEAM0AwayCapital Womens Senior Cup
Nov 16, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2Bishops Stortford1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Nov 11, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM8Hertford Town0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 10, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Royston Town4Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 9, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2Canvey Island1Coles ParkFA Trophy 2nd Qualifying Rnd
Nov 8, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick2Fire United1Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Nov 4, 20197:45 pmBury Town2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Ram MeadowBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 4, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Cockfosters2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 3, 20192:00 pmBedford9WOMENS TEAM1The EyrieEastern Region Womens League
Nov 2, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1Horsham2Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Oct 30, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Rayners Lane2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 29, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM0Yeovil Town3Coles ParkFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Oct 28, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM7Cray Valley0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 27, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Peterborough Northern Star5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 26, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM3Horsham0Coles ParkFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Rnd
Oct 25, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick3Lewisham Borough4Coles ParkLondon Senior Trophy
Oct 23, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick2Benfleet1Coles ParkEastern Counties Lge Chall Cup
Oct 21, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Takeley3Coles ParkBrian Hitchings Cup
Oct 20, 20192:00 pmLuton Town11WOMENS TEAM0AwayEastern Region Womens League
Oct 19, 2019
abandoned
3:00 pmMENS TEAM - Yeovil Town - Coles ParkFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Oct 16, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick0Lopes Tavares2Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Oct 16, 20197:45 pmWitham Town0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Village Glass StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 16, 20197:30 pmHendon1UNDER 18s (MEN)0Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 13, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1St. Ives Town3Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 12, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1Margate0Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Oct 9, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick2May & Baker1Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 Cu
Oct 8, 20197:45 pmWare3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Wodson ParkBluefin Sport Insurance - Lge Cu
Oct 7, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)6Brimsdown Rovers1Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 6, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM4AFC Dunstable4Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 5, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1Cray Wanderers0Coles ParkFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round
Oct 4, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick2Croydon8Coles ParkFA Youth Cup 2nd Qualifying Roun
Oct 1, 20197:30 pmBrimsdown2UNDER 18s (MEN)1AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 30, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM0Kingstonian1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Sep 29, 20192:00 pmWroxham19WOMENS TEAM0Trafford ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 28, 20193:00 pmHackney Wick0Coggeshall United1Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Sep 28, 20193:00 pmBognor Regis Town2MENS TEAM0Nyewood LaneBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Sep 23, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0Bowers & Pitsea1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 21, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM5Staines Town0Coles ParkFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round
Sep 17, 20197:45 pmHornchurch3UNDER 18s (MEN)0Bridge Avenue StadiumFA Youth Cup 1st Qualifying Roun
Sep 15, 20193:00 pmBowers & Pitsea5WOMENS TEAM0Len Salmon StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Sep 14, 20193:00 pmCray Wanderers1MENS TEAM1Bromley FC StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Sep 11, 20197:45 pmEnfield Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Queen Elizabeth II StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 9, 20197:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)5Hillingdon Youth0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 8, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Wymondham Town12Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 7, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM3Herne Bay0Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 2, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Madness FC2Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 1, 20192:00 pmPhoenix Sports6WOMENS TEAM1Mayplace GroundWomens FA Cup Preliminary Round
Aug 31, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM2East Thurrock United0Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Aug 30, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick6May & Baker3Coles ParkFA Vase 1st Qual Round
Aug 28, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Yeni Bogazici5Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 28, 20197:30 pmEdgware Town6UNDER 18s (MEN)1Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Aug 27, 20197:45 pmHackney Wick0Wormley Rovers3Coles ParkEastern Counties League Div 1 So
Aug 26, 20193:00 pmWingate & Finchley1MENS TEAM0Maurice Rebak StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Aug 25, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Colney Heath2Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Aug 24, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM5Brightlingsea Regent1Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Aug 19, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM7Hertfordshire University0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 18, 20192:00 pmRoyston Town9WOMENS TEAM0Garden WalkEastern Region Womens League
Aug 17, 20193:00 pmCheshunt0MENS TEAM1Cheshunt StadiumBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Aug 13, 20197:45 pmLeatherhead2MENS TEAM3Fetcham GroveBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Aug 11, 20192:00 pmCambridge City Development 2WOMENS TEAM2AwayFriendly
Aug 10, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1Corinthian Casuals0Coles ParkBETVICTOR Isthmian League
Aug 4, 20192:00 pmWodson Park5WOMENS TEAM4AwayFriendly
Aug 3, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM3Westfield3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 28, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM6Dulwich Hamlet Reserves5Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 27, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM4Harlow Town2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 24, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM3a QPR XI0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 23, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM1Coggeshall United3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 21, 20191:00 pmWOMENS TEAM5Leigh Ramblers4Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 20, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM0Borehamwood2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 16, 20197:45 pmAFC Sudbury1MENS TEAM1Wardale Williams StadiumFriendly
Jul 15, 20197:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Hadley4Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 14, 201912:05 pmHutton2WOMENS TEAM2Shenfield High SchoolFriendly
Jul 13, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM3Staines Town3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 11, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM0Aldershot Town4Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 9, 20197:45 pmMENS TEAM0Chelmsford City7Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 6, 20193:00 pmMENS TEAM1St. Albans City2Coles ParkFriendly
Jun 30, 20192:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Madness FC7Coles ParkFriendly
Jun 24, 20197:45 pmTriallists2Madness FC6Coles ParkFriendly
Jun 20, 20198:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Madness FC4Coles ParkFriendly
Jun 5, 20197:45 pmRebel FC2Triallists2Coles ParkFriendly




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement