Haringey Borough FC
Sunday March 07 2021 
915813 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBDTBDBowers & Pitsea - WOMENS TEAM - Len Salmon StadiumEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDColney Heath - WOMENS TEAM - The Recreation Ground (Colney Heath)Eastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDBedford - WOMENS TEAM - The EyrieEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDPeterborough Northern Star - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - St. Ives Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Luton Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDHarlow Town - WOMENS TEAM - Barrows Farm StadiumEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDRoyston Town - WOMENS TEAM - Garden WalkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - AFC Dunstable - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Peterborough Northern Star - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Wymondham Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Harlow Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDLuton Town - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Royston Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDWymondham Town - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
TBDTBDNO FIXTURES - SCHEDULED - HOME OR AWAYRegular Season
Jan 16, 2021
behind closed doors
3:00 pmOxford City4MENS TEAM2Court Place FarmFA Trophy 4th Round Proper
Dec 19, 2020
Behind Closed Doors
3:00 pmDartford0MENS TEAM1Princes Park StadiumFA Trophy 3rd Round Proper
Dec 15, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM3Eastbourne Borough1Coles ParkFA Trophy 2nd Round Proper
Dec 14, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM7AFC Sudbury1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 13, 20202:30 pmWOMENS TEAM2Wroxham1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Dec 9, 20207:30 pmHendon1UNDER 18s (MEN)2Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 8, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM2Bishops Stortford1Coles ParkFA Trophy - First Round Proper
Dec 5, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM5Hendon3Coles ParkFriendly
Nov 4, 20207:45 pmKingstonian3MENS TEAM1King George's FieldIsthmian League
Nov 3, 20207:45 pmHeybridge Swifts2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Texo StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 2, 20207:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)9Brimsdown1Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 1, 20202:00 pmAFC Dunstable5WOMENS TEAM3Creasey ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 31, 20203:00 pmFaversham Town1MENS TEAM2Aquatherm StadiumFA Trophy 3rd Qualifying Round
Oct 27, 20207:45 pmHornchurch3MENS TEAM1Bridge Avenue StadiumIsthmian League
Oct 26, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Potters Bar Town1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 25, 20202:45 pmWOMENS TEAM0Actonians7Coles ParkCapital Womens Senior Cup
Oct 24, 20203:00 pmMaldon & Tiptree1MENS TEAM0Wallis Binder GroundFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Oct 20, 20207:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Hendon1Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 19, 20207:45 pmNew Salamis 2Ampthill Town2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 18, 20202:00 pmWroxham5WOMENS TEAM2Trafford ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 17, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM1Cray Wanderers3Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 14, 20207:45 pmRayners Lane5UNDER 18s (MEN)1AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 14, 20207:45 pmAFC Sudbury1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Wardale Williams StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 13, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM5Bracknell Town1Coles ParkFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round
Oct 12, 20207:45 pmNew Salamis 6Stotfold0Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 11, 20202:30 pmWOMENS TEAM0Bowers & Pitsea0Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 10, 20203:00 pmBrightlingsea Regent0MENS TEAM3The Taydal StadiumIsthmian League
Oct 10, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis 3Cornard United0Coles ParkFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round
Oct 7, 20207:45 pmBrentwood Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1The ArenaBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 5, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM3East Thurrock United1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 4, 20202:30 pmWOMENS TEAM1Colney Heath5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 3, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM2Chertsey Town0Coles ParkFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round
Sep 28, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:45 pmMENS TEAM0Leatherhead1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 27, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:30 pmWOMENS TEAM4Bedford2Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 26, 2020
Spectators up to 600
3:00 pmMENS TEAM2Bognor Regis Town1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 22, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:45 pmMENS TEAM5Tunbridge Wells1Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 21, 2020
Spectators up to 300
7:45 pmNew Salamis 1Brentwood Town2Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 20, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:30 pmWOMENS TEAM1Fulham2Coles ParkWomens FA Cup First Qual. Round
Sep 19, 2020
Spectators conditionally
3:00 pmCorinthian Casuals1MENS TEAM2King George's FieldIsthmian League
Sep 19, 2020
Spectators up to 300
3:00 pmNew Salamis 5Shefford Town & Campton1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Sep 17, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:45 pmWalthamstow0UNDER 18s (MEN)1AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 13, 2020
Spectators conditionally
TBDSt. Ives Town4WOMENS TEAM0AwayEastern Region Womens League
Sep 12, 2020
Spectators up to 600 All Ticket
3:00 pmMENS TEAM0Sutton United2Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 11, 2020
Spectators up to 300
7:45 pmNew Salamis 5West Essex1Coles ParkFA Cup Preliminary Round
Sep 9, 2020
Spectators conditionally
7:45 pmHackney Wick Under 18s2Ilford4Coles ParkFA Youth Cup 1st Qualifying Roun
Sep 8, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:00 pmMENS TEAM0QPR Under 23s2Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 7, 2020
Spectators conditionally
7:30 pmChelmsford City4UNDER 18s (MEN)0AwayFA Youth Cup
Sep 6, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:00 pmStevenage Development1WOMENS TEAM2Lemsford Village HallFriendly
Sep 5, 2020
Spectators conditionally
3:00 pmKings Langley2MENS TEAM1Gaywood ParkFriendly
Sep 5, 2020
Spectators conditionally
1:30 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4London Colney3Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 1, 2020
Spectators conditionally
7:45 pmNew Salamis 1Colney Heath0Coles ParkFA Cup Extra Prelim Round
Aug 30, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Kent Football United6Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 29, 2020
Spectators up to 300
3:00 pmMENS TEAM1Hanwell Town3Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 25, 2020
Spectators up to 300
7:45 pmMENS TEAM1Aldershot Town1Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 23, 2020
Spectators conditionally
11:00 amWOMENS TEAM0Hashtag United18Enfield Playing FieldsFriendly
Aug 18, 2020
No Spectators allowed
7:45 pmMENS TEAM1New Salamis 0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 16, 2020
No Spectators allowed
2:00 pmBrentford4WOMENS TEAM1Bedfont Sports ClubFriendly
Aug 13, 2020
No Spectators allowed
7:30 pmSport London e Benfica3WOMENS TEAM1AwayFriendly
Aug 9, 2020
No Spectators allowed
2:00 pmHutton6WOMENS TEAM3Shenfield High SchoolFriendly




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement