Haringey Borough FC
Friday September 25 2020 
884499 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBD7:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Wealdstone - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
TBD7:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Brimsdown - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
TBD7:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Edgware Town - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
TBD7:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Cockfosters - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
TBD7:30 pmWealdstone - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Grosvenor ValeSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
TBDTBDColney Heath - WOMENS TEAM - The Recreation Ground (Colney Heath)Eastern Region Womens League
May 8, 20213:00 pmCheshunt - MENS TEAM - Cheshunt StadiumIsthmian League
May 3, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Wingate & Finchley - Coles ParkIsthmian League
May 1, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Worthing - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Apr 24, 20213:00 pmFolkestone Invicta - MENS TEAM - Fullicks StadiumIsthmian League
Apr 24, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - Rayners Lane - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 17, 20213:00 pmCray Wanderers - MENS TEAM - Bromley FC StadiumIsthmian League
Apr 17, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - Enfield Borough - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 10, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Brightlingsea Regent - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Apr 5, 20213:00 pmEnfield Town - MENS TEAM - Queen Elizabeth II StadiumIsthmian League
Apr 3, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Carshalton Athletic - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Mar 27, 20213:00 pmMerstham - MENS TEAM - Moatside StadiumIsthmian League
Mar 27, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - London Tigers - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 20, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Bishops Stortford - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Mar 13, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Hornchurch - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Mar 6, 20213:00 pmBognor Regis Town - MENS TEAM - Nyewood LaneIsthmian League
Mar 6, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - Amersham Town - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 2, 20217:45 pmLeatherhead - MENS TEAM - Fetcham GroveIsthmian League
Feb 28, 20212:00 pmLuton Town - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
Feb 27, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Corinthian Casuals - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Feb 24, 20217:45 pmWare - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Wodson ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 20, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Horsham - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Feb 15, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Barking - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 14, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Harlow Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Feb 13, 20213:00 pmBowers & Pitsea - MENS TEAM - Len Salmon StadiumIsthmian League
Feb 13, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - Langford - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Feb 8, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Bowers & Pitsea - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 7, 20212:00 pmBowers & Pitsea - WOMENS TEAM - Len Salmon StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Feb 6, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Margate - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Feb 1, 20217:45 pmBury Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Ram MeadowBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 31, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Peterborough Northern Star - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 30, 20213:00 pmPotters Bar Town - MENS TEAM - Pakex StadiumIsthmian League
Jan 30, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - London Lions - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 25, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Heybridge Swifts - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 24, 20212:00 pmWymondham Town - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
Jan 23, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Kingstonian - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Jan 21, 20217:45 pmPotters Bar Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Pakex StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 17, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - AFC Dunstable - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 16, 20213:00 pmLewes - MENS TEAM - The Dripping PanIsthmian League
Jan 16, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - Winslow United - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 11, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Hertford Town - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 9, 20213:00 pmEast Thurrock United - MENS TEAM - Rookery HillIsthmian League
Jan 9, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis - Park View - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 4, 2021
Provisional
7:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Rayners Lane - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 3, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Royston Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 2, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM - Cheshunt - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Dec 28, 20203:00 pmWingate & Finchley - MENS TEAM - Maurice Rebak StadiumIsthmian League
Dec 28, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis - St. Panteleimon - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 26, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM - Enfield Town - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Dec 19, 20203:00 pmWorthing - MENS TEAM - Bibby Financial Services StadiumIsthmian League
Dec 19, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis - Buckingham Athletic - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 16, 20207:30 pmHendon - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 14, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - AFC Sudbury - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 13, 20202:00 pmWroxham - WOMENS TEAM - Trafford ParkEastern Region Womens League
Dec 12, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM - Folkestone Invicta - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Dec 7, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Brentwood Town - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 6, 20202:00 pmBedford - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
Dec 5, 20203:00 pmBishops Stortford - MENS TEAM - ProKit UK StadiumIsthmian League
Dec 5, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis - Bedford - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 3, 20207:45 pmCockfosters - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Chalk LaneSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 30, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Ware - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 29, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - St. Ives Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 28, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM - Merstham - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Nov 25, 20207:30 pmEdgware Town - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 23, 20207:45 pmBarking - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Mayesbrook ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 22, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Bowers & Pitsea - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 21, 20203:00 pmHorsham - MENS TEAM - Hop Oast StadiumIsthmian League
Nov 21, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis - Milton Keynes Irish - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 17, 20207:45 pmBowers & Pitsea - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Len Salmon StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 16, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM - Bowers & Pitsea - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Nov 15, 20202:00 pmPeterborough Northern Star - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastern Region Womens League
Nov 14, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM - Potters Bar Town - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Nov 9, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Bury Town - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 9, 20207:30 pmBrimsdown - UNDER 18s (MEN) - AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 8, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Wymondham Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 7, 20203:00 pmMargate - MENS TEAM - Hartsdown ParkIsthmian League
Nov 7, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis - Hillingdon Borough - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 4, 20207:45 pmKingstonian - MENS TEAM - King George's FieldIsthmian League
Nov 3, 20207:45 pmHeybridge Swifts - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Texo StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 2, 20207:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Walthamstow - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 1, 20202:00 pmAFC Dunstable - WOMENS TEAM - Creasey ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 26, 20207:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Potters Bar Town - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 25, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Luton Town - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 24, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM - Lewes - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 21, 20207:45 pmHertford Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Hertingfordbury ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 20, 20207:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Hendon - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 19, 20207:45 pmCarshalton Athletic - MENS TEAM - War Memorial Sports GroundIsthmian League
Oct 19, 20207:45 pmNew Salamis - Ampthill Town - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 18, 20202:00 pmRoyston Town - WOMENS TEAM - Garden WalkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 17, 20203:00 pmMENS TEAM - Cray Wanderers - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 14, 20207:45 pmRayners Lane - UNDER 18s (MEN) - AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 14, 20207:45 pmAFC Sudbury - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Wardale Williams StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 13, 20207:45 pmHornchurch - MENS TEAM - Bridge Avenue StadiumIsthmian League
Oct 12, 20207:45 pmNew Salamis - Stotfold - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 11, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Wroxham - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 10, 20203:00 pmBrightlingsea Regent - MENS TEAM - The Taydal StadiumIsthmian League
Oct 10, 20203:00 pmNew Salamis - Cornard United - Coles ParkFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round
Oct 7, 20207:45 pmBrentwood Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - The ArenaBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 5, 20207:45 pmMENS TEAM - East Thurrock United - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 4, 20202:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Colney Heath - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 28, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:45 pmMENS TEAM - Leatherhead - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 27, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:30 pmWOMENS TEAM - Bedford - Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 26, 2020
Spectators up to 600
3:00 pmMENS TEAM - Bognor Regis Town - Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 22, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:45 pmMENS TEAM5Tunbridge Wells1Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 21, 2020
Spectators up to 300
7:45 pmNew Salamis 1Brentwood Town2Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 20, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:30 pmWOMENS TEAM1Fulham2Coles ParkWomens FA Cup First Qual. Round
Sep 19, 2020
Spectators conditionally
3:00 pmCorinthian Casuals1MENS TEAM2King George's FieldIsthmian League
Sep 19, 2020
Spectators up to 300
3:00 pmNew Salamis 5Shefford Town & Campton1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Sep 17, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:45 pmWalthamstow0UNDER 18s (MEN)1AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 13, 2020
Spectators conditionally
TBDSt. Ives Town4WOMENS TEAM0AwayEastern Region Womens League
Sep 12, 2020
Spectators up to 600 All Ticket
3:00 pmMENS TEAM0Sutton United2Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 11, 2020
Spectators up to 300
7:45 pmNew Salamis 5West Essex1Coles ParkFA Cup Preliminary Round
Sep 9, 2020
Spectators conditionally
7:45 pmHackney Wick Under 18s2Ilford4Coles ParkFA Youth Cup 1st Qualifying Roun
Sep 8, 2020
Spectators up to 600
7:00 pmMENS TEAM0QPR Under 23s2Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 7, 2020
Spectators conditionally
7:30 pmChelmsford City4UNDER 18s (MEN)0AwayFA Youth Cup
Sep 6, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:00 pmStevenage Development1WOMENS TEAM2Lemsford Village HallFriendly
Sep 5, 2020
Spectators conditionally
3:00 pmKings Langley2MENS TEAM1Gaywood ParkFriendly
Sep 5, 2020
Spectators conditionally
1:30 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4London Colney3Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 1, 2020
Spectators conditionally
7:45 pmNew Salamis 1Colney Heath0Coles ParkFA Cup Extra Prelim Round
Aug 30, 2020
Spectators conditionally
2:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Kent Football United6Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 29, 2020
Spectators up to 300
3:00 pmMENS TEAM1Hanwell Town3Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 25, 2020
Spectators up to 300
7:45 pmMENS TEAM1Aldershot Town1Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 23, 2020
Spectators conditionally
11:00 amWOMENS TEAM0Hashtag United18Enfield Playing FieldsFriendly
Aug 18, 2020
No Spectators allowed
7:45 pmMENS TEAM1New Salamis 0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 16, 2020
No Spectators allowed
2:00 pmBrentford4WOMENS TEAM1Bedfont Sports ClubFriendly
Aug 13, 2020
No Spectators allowed
7:30 pmSport London e Benfica3WOMENS TEAM1AwayFriendly
Aug 9, 2020
No Spectators allowed
2:00 pmHutton6WOMENS TEAM3Shenfield High SchoolFriendly
Mar 7, 20202:00 pmHarlow Town - WOMENS TEAM - Barrows Farm StadiumEastern Region Womens League




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement