Haringey Borough FC
Friday May 27 2022 
1119870 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
Aug 13, 20223:00 pmLeague Matches - Begin - UnknownRegular Season
Jul 30, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM - Hendon - Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 26, 20227:45 pmMENS TEAM - Woodford Town - Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 23, 202212:00 pmRound Robin Tournament - 3 teams - MENS TEAM - Cheshunt StadiumRound Robin Tournament
Jul 9, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM - Chelmsford City - Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 5, 20227:45 pmMENS TEAM - Walthamstow - Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 1, 20227:00 pmMENS TEAM - Leyton Orient - Coles ParkFriendly
May 9, 20227:30 pmHastings United4 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1ParksideBluefin Sports Championship
Apr 23, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM4Folkestone Invicta4Coles ParkIsthmian League
Apr 21, 20227:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 23s0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1LA Construction StadiumIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Apr 18, 20223:00 pmBrightlingsea Regent3MENS TEAM0The Taydal StadiumIsthmian League
Apr 16, 20221:00 pmMENS TEAM2Cheshunt4Coles ParkIsthmian League
Apr 10, 20222:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Wymondham Town4Coles ParkEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Apr 9, 20223:00 pmHorsham3MENS TEAM0Camping World Community StadiumIsthmian League
Apr 9, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 8Aylesbury Vale Dynamos1Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Apr 8, 20227:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1KOPA Representative Team3Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Apr 3, 20222:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Colney Heath1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Apr 2, 20223:00 pmWorthing1MENS TEAM0Crucial Environment StadiumIsthmian League
Apr 2, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 9Harefield United0Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Mar 29, 20227:45 pmCorinthian Casuals0MENS TEAM0King George's FieldIsthmian League
Mar 29, 20227:45 amBury Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Denny Bros.Stadium, Ram MeadowIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Mar 28, 20227:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s7Woodford Town3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 28, 20227:30 pmBrimsdown Rovers0UNDER 18s (MEN)2AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 26, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM0Bowers & Pitsea0Coles ParkIsthmian League
Mar 22, 20227:45 pmMENS TEAM2Margate3Coles ParkVelocity Trophy
Mar 20, 20222:00 pmBedford0WOMENS TEAM2HillgroundsEastern Region Womens League
Mar 19, 20223:00 pmMargate3MENS TEAM1Hartsdown ParkIsthmian League
Mar 19, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 3Dunstable Town1Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Mar 17, 20227:45 pmMENS TEAM2Cheshunt1Coles ParkVelocity Trophy
Mar 15, 2022
home win awarded
7:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Langley - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 15, 20227:45 pmHendon1MENS TEAM0Silver Jubilee ParkLondon Senior Cup
Mar 13, 2022
away win awarded
2:00 pmNeedham Market Town - WOMENS TEAM - AwayEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Mar 12, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM2Lewes2Coles ParkIsthmian League
Mar 9, 20227:45 pmCray Wanderers1MENS TEAM2Bromley FC StadiumIsthmian League
Mar 8, 20227:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Hendon4Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 5, 20223:00 pmCarshalton Athletic3MENS TEAM0War Memorial Sports GroundIsthmian League
Mar 5, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 8Holmer Green0Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Mar 1, 20227:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Potters Bar Town Under 18s3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 26, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM1Merstham0Coles ParkIsthmian League
Feb 23, 20227:30 pmHendon6UNDER 18s (MEN)2Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 22, 20227:45 pmNew Salamis 3London Colney0Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Feb 22, 20227:45 pmBrightlingsea Regent0MENS TEAM1The Taydal StadiumVelocity Trophy
Feb 19, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 1Harpenden Town1Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Feb 15, 20227:45 pmMENS TEAM0Bishops Stortford6Coles ParkIsthmian League
Feb 14, 20227:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Potters Bar Town Under 23s0Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Feb 12, 20223:00 pmPotters Bar Town1MENS TEAM0LA Construction StadiumIsthmian League
Feb 12, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 6Baldock Town1Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Feb 8, 20227:45 pmBowers & Pitsea1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Feb 8, 20227:45 pmNew Salamis 2Tring Athletic2Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Feb 8, 20227:45 pmErith & Belvedere0MENS TEAM3Park View Road GroundLondon Senior Cup
Feb 7, 20227:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s9Hendon3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 6, 20222:00 pmLuton Town3WOMENS TEAM3AwayEastern Region Womens League
Feb 5, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM3Hornchurch3Coles ParkIsthmian League
Jan 31, 20227:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM8Tilbury1Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Jan 30, 2022
Home win awarded
2:00 pmWroxham - WOMENS TEAM - Trafford ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 30, 20222:00 pmCockfosters Youth1Hemel hempstead Town2Coles ParkEastern Junior Alliance League
Jan 29, 20223:00 pmEast Thurrock United1MENS TEAM3Rookery HillIsthmian League
Jan 29, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 6Arlesey Town1Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Jan 25, 20227:45 pmMENS TEAM2Kingstonian3Coles ParkIsthmian League
Jan 24, 20227:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM8Barking1Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Jan 23, 20222:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Wymondham Town3Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 22, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM2Leatherhead3Coles ParkIsthmian League
Jan 21, 20226:30 pmChedmonton United4Camden Casuals1Coles ParkFriendly
Jan 19, 20227:45 pmWoodford Town3UNDER 18s (MEN)4AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 17, 20227:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s9Brimsdown Rovers0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 16, 2022
5-6 to away tram on pens.
2:00 pmCockfosters Under 161Barking1Coles ParkCounty Youth Cup
Jan 15, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM0Enfield Town0Coles ParkIsthmian League
Jan 12, 20227:45 pmHeybridge Swifts3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Aspen Waite ArenaIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Jan 11, 20227:45 pmNew Salamis 5Broadfields United2Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Jan 11, 20227:45 pmTooting & Mitcham United1MENS TEAM2Imperial FieldsLondon Senior Cup
Jan 10, 20227:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)9Rayners Lane2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 9, 20222:00 pmSt. Ives Town3WOMENS TEAM2AwayEastern Region Womens League
Jan 9, 20222:00 pmCockfosters Youth4Harlow Town1Coles ParkEastern Junior Alliance League
Jan 8, 20223:00 pmNew Salamis 3Flackwell Heath2Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Jan 3, 20223:00 pmCheshunt1MENS TEAM1Cheshunt StadiumIsthmian League
Jan 1, 20223:00 pmMENS TEAM3Brightlingsea Regent0Coles ParkIsthmian League
Dec 28, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 0Hadley4Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Dec 27, 20211:30 pmWingate & Finchley1MENS TEAM2Maurice Rebak StadiumIsthmian League
Dec 13, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Bowers & Pitsea2Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Dec 12, 20212:00 pmBowers & Pitsea4WOMENS TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Dec 11, 20213:00 pmFolkestone Invicta5MENS TEAM0Buildkent StadiumIsthmian League
Dec 8, 20217:45 pmEdgware Town0UNDER 18s (MEN)2Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 7, 20217:45 pmMENS TEAM2Worthing2Coles ParkIsthmian League
Dec 6, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Barking3Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Dec 5, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM9AFC Dunstable1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Dec 4, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM3Bognor Regis Town3Coles ParkIsthmian League
Dec 1, 20217:45 pmHeybridge Swifts2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Aspen Waite ArenaIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Nov 30, 2021
5-4 on Pens
7:45 pmMENS TEAM1an AFC Wimbledon XI1Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Nov 29, 20217:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s3UNDER 18s (MEN)9Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 28, 20212:30 pmWOMENS TEAM2Kings Lynn Town3Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 24, 20217:45 pmLangley5UNDER 18s (MEN)2AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 22, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Tilbury2Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Nov 21, 20212:30 pmFulham8WOMENS TEAM2Fulham FC Training GroundCapital Womens Senior Cup
Nov 20, 20213:00 pmBowers & Pitsea2MENS TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumIsthmian League
Nov 20, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 2Ipswich Wanderers0Coles ParkFA Vase 2nd Round Proper
Nov 15, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Potters Bar Town Under 23s3Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Nov 15, 20217:45 pmBrimsdown1UNDER 18s (MEN)7AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 14, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Royston Town4Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 13, 20213:00 pmLewes4MENS TEAM2The Dripping PanIsthmian League
Nov 13, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 5Crawley Green0Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Nov 9, 20217:45 pmHornchurch3MENS TEAM0Bridge Avenue StadiumIsthmian League
Nov 7, 20212:00 pmWymondham Town6WOMENS TEAM2AwayEastern Region Womens League
Nov 6, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM2Margate2Coles ParkIsthmian League
Nov 2, 20217:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)3Woodford Town5Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 1, 20217:45 pmBury Town3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Denny Bros.Stadium, Ram MeadowIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Nov 1, 20217:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s5Brimsdown3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 30, 20213:00 pmPotters Bar Town2MENS TEAM0LA Construction StadiumFA Trophy 3rd Qualifying Round
Oct 27, 20217:45 pmRayners Lane3UNDER 18s (MEN)1AwaySouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 26, 20217:45 pmBowers & Pitsea3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Len Salmon StadiumIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Oct 24, 20212:00 pmColney Heath3WOMENS TEAM0The Recreation Ground (Colney Heath)Eastern Region Womens League
Oct 23, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM1Carshalton Athletic1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 19, 20217:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Brimsdown Rovers3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 18, 20217:45 pmBarking3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM8Mayesbrook ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Oct 18, 20217:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s1Langley4Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 16, 20213:00 pmMerstham5MENS TEAM0Moatside StadiumIsthmian League
Oct 16, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 0Risborough Rangers3Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Oct 12, 20217:45 pmBishops Stortford1MENS TEAM1R&D Advisors UK StadiumIsthmian League
Oct 11, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM8Heybridge Swifts1Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Oct 10, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM3Bedford4Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 9, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM1Cray Wanderers1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Oct 7, 20217:45 pmTilbury0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5EMR Stadium, ChadfieldsIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Oct 5, 20217:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Edgware Town2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 3, 20213:00 pmWOMENS TEAM3Clapton Community6Coles ParkWomens FA Cup
Oct 2, 20213:00 pmLeatherhead0MENS TEAM0Fetcham GroveIsthmian League
Oct 2, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 2Milton Keynes Irish0Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Sep 29, 20217:45 pmRoyston Town5WOMENS TEAM1Garden WalkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 28, 20217:45 pmMENS TEAM2Potters Bar Town2Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 28, 20217:45 pmAveley3UNDER 18s (MEN)0ParksideFA Youth Cup 2nd Qualifying Roun
Sep 27, 20217:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s3Edgware Town0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 26, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM7St. Ives Town1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 25, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM5East Thurrock United1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 24, 20217:45 pmNew Salamis 3Takeley2Coles ParkFA Vase 2nd Qualifying Round
Sep 20, 20217:45 pmPotters Bar Town Under 18s5Rayners Lane3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 19, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Luton Town5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 18, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 2Ardley United1Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Sep 15, 20217:45 pmRomford1UNDER 18s (MEN)3Mayesbrook ParkFA Youth Cup 1st Qualifying Roun
Sep 14, 20217:45 pmEnfield Town1MENS TEAM0Queen Elizabeth II StadiumIsthmian League
Sep 14, 20217:45 pmNew Salamis 10Oxhey Jets0Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Sep 13, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Bury Town0Coles ParkIsthmian Dev Lge North Divn
Sep 11, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM0Corinthian Casuals1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Sep 7, 20217:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)12Brimsdown0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 6, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1North London FC2Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 5, 20212:00 pmAFC Dunstable1WOMENS TEAM1Creasey ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 4, 20213:00 pmPeterborough Sports2MENS TEAM1Lincoln RoadFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 4, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 3Leverstock Green2Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Aug 31, 20217:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Southend Manor0Coles ParkFA Youth Cup Preliminary Round
Aug 30, 20211:00 pmMENS TEAM4Wingate & Finchley1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Aug 29, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Bowers & Pitsea1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Aug 28, 20213:00 pmBognor Regis Town1MENS TEAM2Nyewood LaneIsthmian League
Aug 28, 2021
abandoned
3:00 pmNew Salamis - Flackwell Heath - Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Aug 23, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5JH Sports FC0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 22, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Wroxham3Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Aug 21, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM3Horsham1Coles ParkIsthmian League
Aug 15, 20212:00 pmKings Lynn Town2WOMENS TEAM3The Walks StadiumEastern Region Womens League
Aug 14, 20213:00 pmKingstonian1MENS TEAM0King George's FieldIsthmian League
Aug 14, 20213:00 pmNew Salamis 2Leighton Town3Coles ParkSpartan South Midlands League
Aug 8, 20212:00 pmHounnslow6WOMENS TEAM3Rectory MeadowFriendly
Aug 7, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM3Marlow0Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 6, 20217:45 pmNew Salamis 1Kensington & Ealing Borough3Coles ParkFA Cup Extra Prelim Round
Jul 30, 20217:45 pmBarking1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Mayesbrook ParkFriendly
Jul 27, 20217:45 pmMENS TEAM0Aldershot Town0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 25, 20212:00 pmLong Eaton United4WOMENS TEAM2AwayFriendly
Jul 24, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM0Oxford City4Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 23, 20217:45 pmDerby County Academy2WOMENS TEAM4AwayFriendly
Jul 20, 20217:45 pmMENS TEAM0Sutton United4Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 19, 20217:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Cockfosters U 234Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 18, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM15Hutton4Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 17, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM0Billericay Town0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 11, 20212:00 pmWOMENS TEAM9Billericay Town Reserves1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 10, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM1Chelmsford City3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 6, 20217:45 pmMENS TEAM4Royston Town1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 3, 20213:00 pmMENS TEAM1Romford2Coles ParkFriendly




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement