Haringey Borough FC
Sunday May 28 2017 
598522 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
May 14, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM5Cambridge City1County GroundEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
May 8, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM9Olympiacos FC3Coles ParkFriendly
May 7, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2AFC Phoenix3Coles ParkFriendly
May 3, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Non-League Footballers Assn U20 Rep Team 4Coles ParkFriendly
Apr 26, 20177:45 pmMaldon & Tiptree5MENS TEAM4Wallis Binder GroundRyman Promotion Play-off
Apr 23, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM4Acle United1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Apr 22, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Norwich United1Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Apr 17, 20173:00 pmWaltham Abbey0MENS TEAM2CapershottsRyman Division 1 North
Apr 17, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown4Kensington Borough1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 16, 20172:30 pmWOMENS TEAM8Histon0Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Apr 15, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM5Bowers & Pitsea4Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Apr 11, 20177:45 pmMetropolitan Police3MENS TEAM2Imber CourtLondon Senior Cup
Apr 8, 20173:00 pmBrentwood Town3MENS TEAM1The Brentwood Centre ArenaRyman Division 1 North
Apr 8, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown1Baldock Town4Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 4, 20177:45 pmBrightlingsea Regent3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2North Road StadiumRyman Development North Divn
Apr 2, 20172:00 pmWymondham Town1WOMENS TEAM4Kings Head MeadowEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Apr 1, 20173:00 pmThurrock1MENS TEAM1South WayRyman Division 1 North
Apr 1, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown3Harefield United3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 28, 20177:45 pmThamesmead Town3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Bayliss AvenueRyman Development North Divn
Mar 26, 20172:00 pmBedford0WOMENS TEAM0HillgroundsEastern Region Womens League
Mar 25, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Brightlingsea Regent3Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Mar 19, 20172:00 pmAFC Dunstable1WOMENS TEAM3Creasey ParkEastern Region Womens League
Mar 18, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM5Great Wakering Rovers2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Mar 14, 20177:45 pmTilbury3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0ChadfieldsRyman Development North Divn
Mar 13, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM5Greenwich Borough2Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Mar 12, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM5Writtle5Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Mar 11, 20173:00 pmHeybridge Swifts1MENS TEAM4Texo StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Mar 11, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown2Broadfields United1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 6, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Thamesmead Town1Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Mar 5, 20172:00 pmBrentwood Town2WOMENS TEAM2Len Forge CentreEastern Region Womens League
Mar 4, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Bury Town0Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Feb 28, 20177:45 pmCheshunt2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0Cheshunt StadiumRyman Development North Divn
Feb 27, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown12Arlesey Town Reserves1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Feb 26, 2017
Home walkover
2:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Silver End United - Coles ParkEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Feb 25, 20173:00 pmWroxham0MENS TEAM1Trafford ParkRyman Division 1 North
Feb 25, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown1Langford3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Feb 20, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Harlow Town2Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Feb 19, 20172:00 pmAcle United1WOMENS TEAM0Acle Social CentreEastern Region Womens League
Feb 18, 20173:00 pmWitham Town1MENS TEAM2Village Glass StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Feb 18, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown4Chesham United Reserves2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Feb 13, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM7Haringey & Waltham0Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Feb 11, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Cheshunt5Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Feb 6, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3AFC Sudbury5Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Feb 5, 20172:00 pmWrittle1WOMENS TEAM5Writtle Sports ClubEastern Region Womens League
Feb 4, 20173:00 pmDereham Town1MENS TEAM2Aldiss ParkRyman Division 1 North
Feb 4, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown3Hatfield Town1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 28, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Phoenix Sports0Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Jan 24, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown1Rayners Lane4Coles ParkMiddlesex Senior Charity Cup
Jan 23, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Witham Town0Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Jan 22, 20172:30 pmWOMENS TEAM2AFC Sudbury2Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Jan 21, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM6Soham Town Rangers0Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Jan 14, 20173:00 pmTilbury1MENS TEAM1ChadfieldsRyman Division 1 North
Jan 14, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown1Biggleswade7Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 9, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Great Wakering Rovers5Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Jan 7, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Brentwood Town2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Jan 2, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Billericay Town4Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Jan 2, 20173:00 pmMaldon & Tiptree2MENS TEAM0Wallis Binder GroundRyman Division 1 North
Dec 30, 20168:00 pmAveley2MENS TEAM1Mill FieldRyman Division 1 North
Dec 26, 20161:00 pmMENS TEAM3Waltham Abbey1Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Dec 19, 20167:45 pmCray Wanderers1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Holmesdale FCRyman Development North Divn
Dec 19, 20167:45 pmBrimsdown0Wodson Park3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 17, 20163:00 pmGreat Wakering Rovers1MENS TEAM4Burroughs ParkRyman Division 1 North
Dec 17, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown0Hillingdon Borough7Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 12, 20167:45 pmBrimsdown4Hadley Wood & Wingate1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 11, 20161:00 pmColchester Town0WOMENS TEAM2Boxted Lodgers FCEastn Regn Womens Lg. Cup
Dec 10, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM3Heybridge Swifts2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Dec 5, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2AFC Hornchurch1Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Dec 3, 20163:00 pmVCD Athletic5MENS TEAM2VCD - The OakwoodRyman Division 1 North
Dec 3, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown3Ampthill Town3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 29, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Brimsdown3Coles ParkFriendly
Nov 28, 20167:45 pmMENS TEAM3Thamesmead Town2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Nov 27, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM10Colchester Town1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 26, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM7Romford1Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Nov 22, 20167:45 pmWare2MENS TEAM3Wodson ParkRyman Division 1 North
Nov 21, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Brentwood Town1Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Nov 20, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2AFC Dunstable1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 19, 20163:00 pmBury Town2MENS TEAM1Ram MeadowRyman Division 1 North
Nov 19, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown0Harpenden Town6Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 15, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM7Cheshunt1Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Nov 13, 20162:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Billericay Town3Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 12, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM1Wroxham0Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Nov 11, 20167:45 pmHarlow Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Barrows Farm StadiumRyman Development North Divn
Nov 9, 20168:00 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2IAPI Futebol Brasil PR5Coles ParkFriendly
Nov 7, 20167:45 pmBrimsdown1Codicote2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 6, 20162:00 pmRoyston Town1WOMENS TEAM3Garden WalkEastern Region Womens League
Nov 5, 20163:00 pmSoham Town Rangers1MENS TEAM3Julius Martin Lane StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Nov 1, 20167:45 pmThamesmead Town1MENS TEAM1Bayliss AvenueRyman Division 1 North
Oct 31, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Brightlingsea Regent1Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Oct 30, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM5Bedford2Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 29, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM3Tilbury2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Oct 27, 20167:45 pmAFC Sudbury4 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Wardale Williams StadiumRyman Development North Divn
Oct 25, 20167:45 pmMENS TEAM7AFC Croydon Athletic1Coles ParkLondon Senior Cup
Oct 23, 20162:15 pmAFC Sudbury0WOMENS TEAM1Wallis Binder GroundEastern Region Womens League
Oct 22, 20163:00 pmCheshunt1MENS TEAM1Cheshunt StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Oct 22, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown1Risborough Rangers5Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 17, 20167:45 pmMENS TEAM0AFC Hornchurch2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Oct 16, 20162:00 pmLeyton Orient5WOMENS TEAM0Mile End StadiumCapital Womens Senior Cup
Oct 15, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM2Witham Town2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Oct 12, 20167:45 pmWitham Town2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Village Glass StadiumRyman Development North Divn
Oct 11, 20167:45 pmPhoenix Sports0MENS TEAM3Mayplace GroundRyman Division 1 North
Oct 9, 20162:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Chichester City8Coles ParkWomens FA Cup
Oct 8, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM1Hythe Town2Coles ParkFA Trophy Preliminary Round
Oct 4, 20167:45 pmBrightlingsea Regent1MENS TEAM0North Road StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Oct 3, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Tilbury3Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Oct 2, 20162:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Royston Town1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Oct 1, 20163:00 pmRomford1MENS TEAM1South WayRyman Division 1 North
Oct 1, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown3Winslow United4Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Sep 29, 20167:45 pmGreat Wakering Rovers5 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Burroughs ParkRyman Development North Divn
Sep 26, 20167:45 pmMENS TEAM4Ware1Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Sep 25, 20162:00 pmHiston0WOMENS TEAM6AwayEastern Region Womens League
Sep 24, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM0VCD Athletic2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Sep 19, 20167:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Cray Wanderers2Coles ParkRyman Development North Divn
Sep 18, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM12Chelmsford City0Coles ParkWomens FA Cup
Sep 17, 20163:00 pmBowers & Pitsea2MENS TEAM1Len Salmon StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Sep 17, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown2Southall2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Sep 13, 20167:45 pmAFC Hornchurch4MENS TEAM1Bridge Avenue StadiumAlan Turvey Trophy
Sep 11, 20162:00 pmWOMENS TEAM3Great Wakering Rovers1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Sep 10, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM1Thurrock2Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Sep 8, 20167:45 pmAFC Hornchurch0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0Bridge Avenue StadiumRyman Development North Divn
Sep 5, 20167:45 pmMENS TEAM4Aveley5Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Sep 4, 20162:00 pmColchester Town2WOMENS TEAM3Boxted Lodgers FCEastern Region Womens League
Sep 3, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM0Witham Town3Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Aug 31, 20167:45 pmBillericay Town3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0New LodgeRyman Development North Divn
Aug 29, 20167:45 pmMENS TEAM3Maldon & Tiptree1Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Aug 28, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM5Brentwood Town1Coles ParkEastern Region Womens League
Aug 27, 20163:00 pmNorwich United2MENS TEAM1Plantation ParkRyman Division 1 North
Aug 27, 20163:00 pmBrimsdown5Bedford1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 25, 20167:45 pmBrentwood Town0 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2The Brentwood Centre ArenaRyman Development North Divn
Aug 21, 20162:00 pmBillericay Town1WOMENS TEAM4New LodgeEastern Region Womens League
Aug 20, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM7Barkingside2Coles ParkFA Cup Preliminary Round
Aug 16, 20167:45 pmAFC Hornchurch3MENS TEAM2Bridge Avenue StadiumRyman Division 1 North
Aug 15, 20167:45 pmBrimsdown3Buckingham Athletic6Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 14, 201612:00 pmCamden Town1WOMENS TEAM2The HiveFriendly
Aug 13, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM3Dereham Town0Coles ParkRyman Division 1 North
Aug 7, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Denham United3Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 6, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM1Enfield Town2Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 3, 20167:00 pmMENS TEAM2Brimsdown2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 31, 20163:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Old Actonians1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 30, 20163:00 pmMENS TEAM3FC Romania1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 26, 20167:00 pmMENS TEAM3Barnet Academy1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 23, 20163:00 pmLeverstock Green0MENS TEAM6Pancake LaneFriendly
Jul 17, 201610:30 amColney Heath1WOMENS TEAM6The Recreation Ground (Colney Heath)Friendly
Jul 16, 20163:00 pmUxbridge1MENS TEAM1HoneycroftFriendly
Jul 10, 201612:00 pmHutton0WOMENS TEAM5Shenfield High SchoolFriendly
Jul 9, 20163:00 pmBarkingside1MENS TEAM2Chigwell HallFriendly
Jul 3, 20162:00 pmBedford2WOMENS TEAM3Wixhams 3G pitchFriendly




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement