Haringey Borough FC
Wednesday April 25 2018 
684584 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
Jun 3, 20186:00 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkCONIFA Hiring
Jun 3, 20183:00 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkCONIFA Hiring
Jun 2, 20185:00 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkCONIFA Hiring
Jun 2, 20182:00 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkCONIFA Hiring
May 31, 20187:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 31, 201812:00 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkCONIFA Hiring
May 30, 20188:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 24, 20187:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 23, 20188:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 20, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Milton Keynes Dons - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
May 17, 20187:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 13, 20182:00 pmMilton Keynes Dons - WOMENS TEAM - AwayFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
May 10, 20187:45 pmBrentwood Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - The Brentwood Centre ArenaBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
May 9, 20188:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR TRAINING - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
May 1, 20187:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Apr 29, 20183:45 pmWOMENS TEAM - Actonians - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Apr 28, 20183:00 pmBury Town - MENS TEAM - Ram MeadowBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 28, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Risborough Rangers - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 25, 20188:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR TRAINING - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Apr 23, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown1Bedford1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 21, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Witham Town0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 18, 20187:45 pmWingate & Finchley2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Harry Abrahams StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance - Lge Cu
Apr 17, 2018
awarded to hb
1:00 amUNDER 18s (MEN) - Hillingdon Youth - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Apr 16, 20187:45 pmAveley1MENS TEAM3ParksideBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 16, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown2London Lions1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 14, 20183:00 pmDereham Town0MENS TEAM2Aldiss ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 14, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown2Southall6Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 10, 20187:45 pmTilbury0MENS TEAM1ChadfieldsBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 10, 20187:45 pmWitham Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Village Glass StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Apr 9, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown2Hatfield Town2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 8, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Luton Town14Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Apr 7, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Canvey Island0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 5, 20187:45 pmWare2Soham Town Rangers3Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 5, 20187:45 pmAFC Hornchurch1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Bridge Avenue StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Apr 4, 20187:45 pmWaltham Abbey2MENS TEAM3CapershottsBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 2, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown2Wodson Park3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 31, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM6Mildenhall Town0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 26, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4Wingate & Finchley1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance - Lge Cu
Mar 25, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Stevenage10Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Mar 24, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM3Heybridge Swifts3Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 23, 20187:45 pmTilbury1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM0ChadfieldsBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Mar 22, 20187:45 pmCockfosters1UNDER 18s (MEN)3Chalk LaneSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 20, 20187:45 pmWare0MENS TEAM0Wodson ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 19, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown1St. Neots Town Reserves1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 17, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown5Langford2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 15, 20187:30 pmBrimsdown Rovers1UNDER 18s (MEN)5Wadham LodgeSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 12, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Wingate & Finchley1Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Mar 12, 2018
awarded to HB
7:30 pmLondon Tigers - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Tithe Farm Social ClubSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Mar 11, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2New London Lionesses5Coles ParkFriendly
Mar 10, 20182:00 pmMENS TEAM3AFC Sudbury0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 5, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown1Hillingdon Borough3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 4, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Ipswich Town10Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Feb 25, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1AFC Wimbledon9Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Feb 24, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM2Ware0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 19, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Tilbury3Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 19, 20187:15 pmPro Football Academy UK2UNDER 18s (MEN)3Brunel University Sports ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 18, 20182:00 pmStevenage10WOMENS TEAM0Hertingfordbury ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Feb 17, 20183:00 pmHertford Town0MENS TEAM1Hertingfordbury ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 12, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM5Greenwich Borough3Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance - Lge Cu
Feb 11, 20182:00 pmAFC Wimbledon12WOMENS TEAM2Borough Sports GroundFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Feb 10, 20183:00 pmAFC Hornchurch2MENS TEAM1Bridge Avenue StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 5, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM11Harlow Town0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 3, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Brentwood Town0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 31, 20187:45 pmWingate & Finchley3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Maurice Rebak StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 29, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM2Tilbury0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 28, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM3Norwich City4Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Jan 27, 20183:00 pmSoham Town Rangers3MENS TEAM0Julius Martin Lane StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 26, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)3Cockfosters1Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 23, 20187:45 pmA Haringey Borough XI0Leyton Orient Under 21s2Coles ParkFriendly
Jan 22, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM1Potters Bar Town2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 20, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM1Grays Athletic1Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 16, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1Brimsdown (Under 18s)0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 16, 20187:45 amGreenwich Borough5 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM4DGS Marine StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance - Lge Cu
Jan 15, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM1AFC Hornchurch2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 14, 20182:00 pmIpswich Town9WOMENS TEAM0Goldstar GroundFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Jan 13, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM4Bury Town2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 10, 20187:45 pmSun Sports0UNDER 18s (MEN)3CotlandswickSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 9, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Civil Service2Coles ParkFriendly
Jan 8, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM3Aveley2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 7, 20182:30 pmWOMENS TEAM3Tottenham Hotspur Thirds5Coles ParkFriendly
Jan 6, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown3Broadfields United2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 6, 20183:00 pmWitham Town2MENS TEAM0Village Glass StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 2, 20187:45 pmMENS TEAM4Waltham Abbey1Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 30, 20173:00 pmMaldon & Tiptree3MENS TEAM1Wallis Binder GroundBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 26, 20171:00 pmCheshunt0MENS TEAM5Cheshunt StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 23, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM0Bowers & Pitsea2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 19, 20177:45 pmHarrow Borough1MENS TEAM0EarlsmeadLondon Senior Cup
Dec 18, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown3Enfield Borough1Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 17, 20172:00 pmEnfield Town6WOMENS TEAM0Queen Elizabeth II StadiumFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Dec 16, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Leyton Orient2Coles ParkFA Trophy - First Round Proper
Dec 9, 20173:00 pmAFC Sudbury1MENS TEAM2Wardale Williams StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 9, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown3Harefield United2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 5, 20177:45 pmHeybridge Swifts0MENS TEAM0Texo StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 5, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)2UNDER 18s (MEN)4Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 4, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2AFC Hornchurch0Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 2, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM0Hertford Town1Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 30, 2017
Home win 5-3 on pens
7:45 pmHertford Town3UNDER 18s (MEN)3Hertingfordbury ParkBrian Hitchings Cup
Nov 28, 20177:45 pmPotters Bar Town2MENS TEAM1Parkfield StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 27, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Barking2Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 26, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM1Enfield Town3Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 25, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Thame United1Coles ParkFA Trophy 2nd Qualifying Rnd
Nov 21, 20177:45 pmCanvey Island1MENS TEAM0Frost Finacial StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 21, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)3Edgware Town3Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 18, 20173:00 pmBrentwood Town2MENS TEAM0The Brentwood Centre ArenaBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 18, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown2Rayners Lane2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 17, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Ware4Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 13, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM1Sittingbourne0Coles ParkFA Trophy 2nd Qualifying Rnd
Nov 11, 20173:00 pmSittingbourne1MENS TEAM1Woodstock ParkFA Trophy 2nd Qualifying Rnd
Nov 8, 20177:45 pmRomford1MENS TEAM1Thurrock HotelBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 7, 20177:45 pmWOMENS TEAM0Leyton Orient8Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 7, 20177:45 pmCheshunt1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Cheshunt StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 6, 2017
away win 2-4 on pens
7:45 pmLuton Town Cedars3UNDER 18s (MEN)3Bell CloseSouthern Counties FYL Cup
Nov 5, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Cambridge United7Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 4, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Dereham Town1Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 3, 20177:45 pmHarlow Town3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Barrows Farm StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 30, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM1Harrow Borough0Coles ParkFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Rnd
Oct 29, 20172:00 pmDenham United5WOMENS TEAM0The DenFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Oct 28, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown4Winslow United2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 28, 20173:00 pmHarrow Borough1MENS TEAM1EarlsmeadFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Rnd
Oct 25, 20177:45 pmGrays Athletic3MENS TEAM3ParksideBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 24, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Pro Football Academy UK0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 22, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Enfield Town7Coles ParkCapital Womens Senior Cup
Oct 21, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Norwich United0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 18, 20177:45 pmBillericay Town1 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3New LodgeBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 17, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)5Brimsdown Rovers4Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 16, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM2Maldon & Tiptree2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 15, 20172:00 pmNorwich City5WOMENS TEAM0Plantation ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Plate
Oct 14, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Heybridge Swifts4Coles ParkFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Oct 12, 20177:20 pmHillingdon Youth1UNDER 18s (MEN)1Brunel University Sports ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 9, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Witham Town4Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 8, 20172:00 pmGodalming Town5WOMENS TEAM0Wey CourtWomens FA Cup
Oct 7, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Whyteleafe0Coles ParkFA Trophy Preliminary Round
Oct 4, 20177:45 pmLeyton Orient8WOMENS TEAM0Mile End StadiumFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Oct 3, 20177:45 pmBarking1MENS TEAM2Mayesbrook ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 3, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1London Tigers0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 1, 20172:00 pmCambridge United12WOMENS TEAM2Recreation WayFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Sep 30, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Bideford1Coles ParkFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round
Sep 26, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)1Sun Sports0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 25, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Brimsdown5Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 23, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Soham Town Rangers0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Sep 17, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Denham United5Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Sep 16, 20173:00 pmWelling United1MENS TEAM2Park View Road GroundFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round
Sep 16, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown5FC Broxbourne Borough3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Sep 14, 20177:45 pmBarking2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Mayesbrook ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 12, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Sun Sports2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 11, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM2Romford0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Sep 10, 20172:00 pmLuton Town5WOMENS TEAM1Stockwood Park Athletic StadiumFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Sep 9, 20173:00 pmMildenhall Town1MENS TEAM2Recreation WayBostik League Divn 1 North
Sep 9, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown1Debenham LC2Coles ParkFA Vase 1st Qual Round
Sep 7, 20177:45 pmNorthwood5UNDER 18s (MEN)1Chestnut AvenueFA Youth Cup Preliminary Round
Sep 6, 20177:45 pmA Haringey Borough XI0New Salamis 3Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 6, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1New Salamis 1Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 5, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)1Brimsdown Rovers5Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 4, 2017
aet. away win2-3 on pens
7:45 pmHitchin Town1MENS TEAM1Top FieldFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 4, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Brentwood Town3Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 3, 20172:00 pmCoventry United16WOMENS TEAM1Butts ParkFA Womens Premier Lge Cup
Sep 2, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Hitchin Town1Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Aug 30, 20177:45 pmEdgware Town4UNDER 18s (MEN)1Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Aug 30, 20177:45 pmWare3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Wodson ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Aug 28, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Cheshunt2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 27, 20172:00 pmNorwich City7WOMENS TEAM0Plantation ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Aug 26, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown2Baldock Town2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 26, 20173:00 pmBowers & Pitsea1MENS TEAM2Len Salmon StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 22, 20177:45 pmWingate & Finchley3MENS TEAM0Maurice Rebak StadiumAlan Turvey Trophy
Aug 21, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Cheshunt5Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Aug 20, 20172:00 pmActonians13WOMENS TEAM0Berkeley FieldsFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Aug 19, 20173:00 pmBowers & Pitsea0MENS TEAM2Len Salmon StadiumFA Cup Preliminary Round
Aug 19, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown0Codicote2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 15, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2UTM Sports FC2Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 14, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM1Barking1Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 13, 20171:00 pmC & K Basildon25WOMENS TEAM0Selex Sports & Leisure CentreFriendly
Aug 12, 20173:00 pmNorwich United0MENS TEAM2Plantation ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 12, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown0Ampthill Town2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 7, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Hadley3Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 6, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Watford Development4Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 5, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Uxbridge2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 30, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Colney Heath5Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 29, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM0Kings Langley3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 25, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM8A Barnet XI0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 22, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Royston Town1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 18, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM5FC Romania0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 17, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Hertfordshire University2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 16, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2QPR8Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 15, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Wingate & Finchley5Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 11, 20177:30 pmMENS TEAM0Borehamwood2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 8, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Corinthian Casuals1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 1, 20173:00 pmA Haringey Borough XI1Civil Service2Coles ParkTriallists Assessment




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement