Haringey Borough FC
Tuesday October 17 2017 
635536 visitors
since February 25, 2007

RSS Feed

Fixtures & Results


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationType
TBDTBDStevenage - WOMENS TEAM - Hertingfordbury ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Luton Town - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
TBDTBDWOMENS TEAM - Milton Keynes Dons - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
TBDTBDBrimsdown - St. Neots Town Reserves - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
TBDTBDBrimsdown - Baldock Town - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1 Cup
May 13, 20182:00 pmMilton Keynes Dons - WOMENS TEAM - Willen RoadFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Apr 29, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - AFC Wimbledon - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Apr 28, 20183:00 pmBury Town - MENS TEAM - Ram MeadowBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 28, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Risborough Rangers - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 21, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Witham Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 14, 20183:00 pmDereham Town - MENS TEAM - Aldiss ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 14, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Southall - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Apr 7, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Canvey Island - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 2, 20183:00 pmWaltham Abbey - MENS TEAM - CapershottsBostik League Divn 1 North
Apr 2, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Wodson Park - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 31, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Mildenhall Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 24, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Heybridge Swifts - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 18, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Actonians - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Mar 17, 20183:00 pmAveley - MENS TEAM - AwayBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 17, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Langford - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 10, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - AFC Sudbury - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Mar 3, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Bedford - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Mar 3, 20183:00 pmTilbury - MENS TEAM - ChadfieldsBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 24, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Ware - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 19, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Tilbury - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Feb 18, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Ipswich Town - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Feb 17, 20183:00 pmHertford Town - MENS TEAM - Hertingfordbury ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 13, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Hillingdon Youth - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Feb 10, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Buckingham Athletic - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Feb 10, 20183:00 pmAFC Hornchurch - MENS TEAM - Bridge Avenue StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Feb 3, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Brentwood Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 31, 20187:45 pmWingate & Finchley - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Maurice Rebak StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 30, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Cockfosters - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 28, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Norwich City - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Jan 27, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Hatfield Town - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 27, 20183:00 pmSoham Town Rangers - MENS TEAM - Julius Martin Lane StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 25, 20187:45 pmCockfosters - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Chalk LaneSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 22, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Billericay Town - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 21, 20182:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Stevenage - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Jan 20, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Grays Athletic - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 16, 20187:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Brimsdown (Under 18s) - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 15, 20187:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Harlow Town - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 14, 20182:00 pmEnfield Town - WOMENS TEAM - Queen Elizabeth II StadiumFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Jan 13, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Bury Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 11, 20187:45 pmTilbury - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - ChadfieldsBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 10, 20187:45 pmSun Sports - UNDER 18s (MEN) - CotlandswickSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 9, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s) - London Tigers - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 6, 20183:00 pmBrimsdown - Broadfields United - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Jan 6, 20183:00 pmWitham Town - MENS TEAM - Village Glass StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Jan 4, 20187:45 pmAFC Hornchurch - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Bridge Avenue StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Jan 2, 20187:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s) - Cockfosters - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Jan 1, 20183:00 pmMENS TEAM - Waltham Abbey - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 30, 20173:00 pmMaldon & Tiptree - MENS TEAM - Wallis Binder GroundBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 30, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown - London Lions - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 27, 20173:00 pmWitham Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Village Glass StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 26, 20173:00 pmCheshunt - MENS TEAM - Cheshunt StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 23, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM - Bowers & Pitsea - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 21, 20177:30 pmBrimsdown Rovers - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Brimsdown Sports ClubSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 19, 20177:00 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s) - Edgware Town - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 16, 2017
Provisional
3:00 pmMENS TEAM - Tilbury - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 13, 20177:30 pmLondon Tigers - UNDER 18s (MEN) - WECH Community CentreSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 12, 20177:45 pmHarrow Borough - MENS TEAM - EarlsmeadLondon Senior Cup
Dec 12, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s) - Pro Football Academy UK - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 11, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Wingate & Finchley - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 10, 20172:00 pmIpswich Town - WOMENS TEAM - Goldstar GroundFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Dec 9, 20173:00 pmAFC Sudbury - MENS TEAM - Wardale Williams StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 9, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown - Harefield United - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Dec 5, 20177:45 pmHeybridge Swifts - MENS TEAM - Texo StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Dec 5, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s) - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Dec 4, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - AFC Hornchurch - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Dec 2, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM - Hertford Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 29, 20177:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR TRAINING - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Nov 28, 20177:45 pmGround Hired - Ground Hired - Coles ParkGround hired - non Club teams
Nov 28, 20177:45 pmPotters Bar Town - MENS TEAM - Parkfield StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 27, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Barking - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 26, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Enfield Town - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 25, 2017
Provisional
3:00 pmWare - MENS TEAM - Wodson ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 25, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown - Hillingdon Borough - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 22, 20178:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Nov 21, 20177:45 pmCanvey Island - MENS TEAM - Frost Finacial StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 21, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Edgware Town - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 21, 20177:45 pmBrentwood Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - The ArenaBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 20, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown - Enfield Borough - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 19, 20172:00 pmAFC Wimbledon - WOMENS TEAM - Borough Sports GroundFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 18, 20173:00 pmBrentwood Town - MENS TEAM - The ArenaBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 18, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown - Rayners Lane - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Nov 17, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Ware - Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 15, 20178:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR TRAINING - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Nov 14, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s) - Hillingdon Youth - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 13, 2017
Provisional
7:45 pmMENS TEAM - Potters Bar Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 13, 20177:30 pmPro Football Academy UK - UNDER 18s (MEN) - New River StadiumSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Nov 11, 2017
Provisional
3:00 pmMENS TEAM - AFC Hornchurch - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 8, 20178:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Nov 8, 20177:45 pmRomford - MENS TEAM - Thurrock HotelBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 7, 20177:45 pmWOMENS TEAM - Leyton Orient - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 7, 20177:45 pmCheshunt - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Cheshunt StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 6, 20177:45 pmLuton Town Cedars - UNDER 18s (MEN) - Bell CloseSouthern Counties FYL Cup
Nov 5, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Cambridge United - Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Nov 4, 2017
Provisional
3:00 pmMENS TEAM - Dereham Town - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Nov 3, 20177:45 pmHarlow Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - Barrows Farm StadiumBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Nov 1, 20178:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR TRAINING - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Oct 30, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM - Aveley - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 29, 20172:00 pmDenham United - WOMENS TEAM - The DenFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Oct 28, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown - Winslow United - Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Oct 28, 20173:00 pmHarrow Borough - MENS TEAM - EarlsmeadFA Trophy 1st Qualifying Rnd
Oct 25, 20178:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Oct 25, 20177:45 pmGrays Athletic - MENS TEAM - ParksideBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 24, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Pro Football Academy UK - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 22, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM - Enfield Town - Coles ParkCapital Womens Senior Cup
Oct 21, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM - Norwich United - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 18, 20178:00 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR TRAINING - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Oct 18, 20177:45 pmBillericay Town - MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM - New LodgeBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 17, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN) - Brimsdown Rovers - Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 16, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM - Maldon & Tiptree - Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 15, 20177:45 pmEXTERNAL HIRING - FOR MATCH - Coles ParkExternal Hiring
Oct 15, 20172:00 pmNorwich City5WOMENS TEAM0Plantation ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Plate
Oct 14, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Heybridge Swifts4Coles ParkFA Cup 4th Qualifying Round
Oct 12, 20177:20 pmHillingdon Youth1UNDER 18s (MEN)1Brunel University Sports ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 9, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Witham Town4Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Oct 8, 20172:00 pmGodalming Town5WOMENS TEAM0Wey CourtWomens FA Cup
Oct 7, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Whyteleafe0Coles ParkFA Trophy Preliminary Round
Oct 4, 20177:45 pmLeyton Orient8WOMENS TEAM0Mile End StadiumFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Oct 3, 20177:45 pmBarking1MENS TEAM2Mayesbrook ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Oct 3, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)1London Tigers0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Oct 1, 20172:00 pmCambridge United12WOMENS TEAM2Recreation WayFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Sep 30, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Bideford1Coles ParkFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round
Sep 26, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)1Sun Sports0Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 25, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Brimsdown5Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 23, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM2Soham Town Rangers0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Sep 17, 20172:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2Denham United5Coles ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Sep 16, 20173:00 pmWelling United1MENS TEAM2Park View Road GroundFA Cup 2nd Qualifying Round
Sep 16, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown5FC Broxbourne Borough3Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Sep 14, 20177:45 pmBarking2 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM6Mayesbrook ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 12, 20177:45 pmUNDER 18s (MEN)4Sun Sports2Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 11, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM2Romford0Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Sep 10, 20172:00 pmLuton Town5WOMENS TEAM1Stockwood Park Athletic StadiumFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Sep 9, 20173:00 pmMildenhall Town1MENS TEAM2Recreation WayBostik League Divn 1 North
Sep 9, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown1Debenham LC2Coles ParkFA Vase 1st Qual Round
Sep 7, 20177:45 pmNorthwood5UNDER 18s (MEN)1Chestnut AvenueFA Youth Cup Preliminary Round
Sep 6, 20177:45 pmA Haringey Borough XI0New Salamis 3Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 6, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1New Salamis 1Coles ParkFriendly
Sep 5, 20177:45 pmBrimsdown (Under 18s)1Brimsdown Rovers5Coles ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Sep 4, 2017
aet. away win2-3 on pens
7:45 pmHitchin Town1MENS TEAM1Top FieldFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Sep 4, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Brentwood Town3Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Sep 3, 20172:00 pmCoventry United16WOMENS TEAM1Butts ParkFA Womens Premier Lge Cup
Sep 2, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Hitchin Town1Coles ParkFA Cup 1st Qualifying Round
Aug 30, 20177:45 pmEdgware Town4UNDER 18s (MEN)1Silver Jubilee ParkSouth Counties Floodlit Youth Lg
Aug 30, 20177:45 pmWare3 MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Wodson ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Aug 28, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM3Cheshunt2Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 27, 20172:00 pmNorwich City7WOMENS TEAM0Plantation ParkFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Aug 26, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown2Baldock Town2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 26, 20173:00 pmBowers & Pitsea1MENS TEAM2Len Salmon StadiumBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 22, 20177:45 pmWingate & Finchley3MENS TEAM0Maurice Rebak StadiumAlan Turvey Trophy
Aug 21, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM1Cheshunt5Coles ParkBluefin Sport Insurance Dev. Lge
Aug 20, 20172:00 pmActonians13WOMENS TEAM0Berkeley FieldsFA Womens Prem Lge Div 1 SE
Aug 19, 20173:00 pmBowers & Pitsea0MENS TEAM2Len Salmon StadiumFA Cup Preliminary Round
Aug 19, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown0Codicote2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 15, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2UTM Sports FC2Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 14, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM1Barking1Coles ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 13, 20171:00 pmC & K Basildon25WOMENS TEAM0Selex Sports & Leisure CentreFriendly
Aug 12, 20173:00 pmNorwich United0MENS TEAM2Plantation ParkBostik League Divn 1 North
Aug 12, 20173:00 pmBrimsdown0Ampthill Town2Coles ParkSpartan SML Division 1
Aug 7, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM2Hadley3Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 6, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Watford Development4Coles ParkFriendly
Aug 5, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Uxbridge2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 30, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM0Colney Heath5Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 29, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM0Kings Langley3Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 25, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM8A Barnet XI0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 22, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Royston Town1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 18, 20177:45 pmMENS TEAM5FC Romania0Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 17, 20177:45 pm MENS DEVELOPMENT TEAM3Hertfordshire University2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 16, 20173:00 pmWOMENS TEAM2QPR8Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 15, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM4Wingate & Finchley5Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 11, 20177:30 pmMENS TEAM0Borehamwood2Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 8, 20173:00 pmMENS TEAM1Corinthian Casuals1Coles ParkFriendly
Jul 1, 20173:00 pmA Haringey Borough XI1Civil Service2Coles ParkTriallists Assessment




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement